- AL Minaa vs Baghdad- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- FC Pyunik vs FC Noah- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Baladiyet El Mahallah vs El Daklyeh- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- MIKA Ashtarak vs Ararat Yerevan II- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Nikarm vs Alashkert B Martuni- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- FC Onor vs Urartu II- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- JKT Tanzania vs Azam- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Brera Tchumene vs Ferrovario Lichinga- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Al-Karamah U23 vs Tishreen U23- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Botswana Police XI SC vs Nico United- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- New City FC vs Ngome FC- 2024-05-21 13:15:00
- Uhamiaji FC vs Hard Rock SC- 2024-05-21 13:15:00
- Etar vs Botev Vratsa- 2024-05-21 13:30:00
- FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk- 2024-05-21 13:45:00
- Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Villa Dalmine Reserves vs Club Comunicaciones Reserves- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Odd Grenland 2 vs Sandnes B- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Al Nasr Dubai vs Ajman- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al-Sharjah U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al Ain U21 vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Emirates Club U21 vs Al-Jazira(UAE) U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Hatta Dubai U21 vs Al Bataeh U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Jndal- 2024-05-21 14:55:00
- Slovakia U17 vs Sweden U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Spain U17 vs Portugal U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Tukums-2000- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Siauliai vs Suduva- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- FK Podgorica U19 vs OFK Petrovac U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- North Macedonia U19 vs Montenegro U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- ACS Petrosport Ploiesti vs CSO Baicoi- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Al Shorta vs Al Karkh- 2024-05-21 15:15:00
- Klubi 04 Helsinki vs Jyvaskyla JK- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Zlinsko vs Frydlant- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Michalovce- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Excursionistas Reserves vs Acassuso Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- AS Douanes de Niamey vs Sahel SC- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Centro Espanyol Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Neman Grodno- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- FC Avan Academy vs Shirak- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
Gondomar vs Beira Mar 2 - 2 Mar 05 2006
via: Matches
Beira Mar U17 vs Gondomar U17 0 - 0 Jan 08 2012
via: Matches
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Beira Mar vs Gondomar 2 - 1 Feb 08 2009
via: Matches
Gondomar vs Moimenta da Beira Oct 09 2016
via: Matches
Rio Ave U17 vs Gondomar U17 3 - 3 Jan 05 2014
via: Matches
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Gondomar U19 vs Rio Ave U19 0 - 1 May 27 2023
via: Matches
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
Rio Ave vs Gondomar 2 - 2 Jan 13 2008
via: Matches
Gondomar vs Rio Ave 2 - 3 Aug 18 2007
via: Matches